Dato/dag |
Tid |
Hj-lag |
Bane |
Motst |
Dommer |
Uke 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fre-9/8 |
19,30 |
TFK-A |
Hovedbane |
Vang |
|
Uke 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tor-13/8 |
19,00 |
TFK-A |
Hovedbane |
Engerdal |
|
Uke 34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tir-18/8 |
1900 |
G-10/TFK 2 |
Bane 3 |
Engerdal |
|
Tir-18/8 |
1800 |
G-8/TFK 4 |
Bane 1 |
Nordre T |
|
Tir-18/8 |
1800 |
G-8/TFK 3 |
Bane 2 |
Vestre T |
|
Ons-19/8 |
1800 |
G-8/TFK 4 |
Bane 1 |
TFK 1 |
|
Ons-19/8 |
1900 |
G-13/TFK |
Nyfeltet 9,er |
Rendalen |
|
Tor-20/8 |
1900 |
G-11/TFK-NIL 1 |
Bane 4 |
TFK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UKE 35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Man 24/8 |
1900 |
G-10/TFK |
Bane 3 |
TFK 2 |
|
Man 24/8 |
1930 |
G-16/TFK-NIL |
Hovedbane |
Storhamar 2 |
|
Tir 25/8 |
1800 |
G-8/TFK 1 |
Bane 1 |
Nordre T |
|
Tir 25/8 |
1800 |
G-8/TFK 2 |
Bane 2 |
TFK 4 |
|
Tir 25/8 |
|
J-12/TFK |
Bane 5 |
Sørskogbygda |
|
Tir 25/8 |
1900 |
G-14/TFK-Nordre T |
Hovedbane |
Rena |
|
Ons 26/8 |
|
G-12/TFK |
Bane 4 |
Hernes |
|
Tor 27/8 |
|
J-11/TFK |
Bane 4 |
Ådalsbruk |
|
Tor 27/8 |
1900 |
G.16/TFK-NIL |
Hovedbane |
Rendalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UKE 36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Man 31/8 |
1800 |
G.8-TFK 2 |
Bane 1 |
TFK 3 |
|
Man 31/8 |
1900 |
G.10-TFK 2 |
Bane 3 |
Østre T |
|
Man 31/8 |
1900 |
G.13-TFK |
Nyfeltet |
Stange 2 |
|
Man 31/8 |
1900 |
A-laget |
Hovedbane |
Rena |
|
Tir 1/9 |
1800 |
G.8-TFK 1 |
Bane 2 |
TFK 4 |
|
Tir 1/9 |
|
J.10-TFK |
Bane 3 |
Nordre T |
|
Tir 1/9 |
1900 |
G.14/TFK-Nordre |
Hovedbane |
Vaaler |
|
Ons 2/9 |
|
G.12/TFK |
Bane 4 |
Elverum 4 |
|
Tor 3/9 |
|
J.11/TFK |
Bane 4 |
Storhamar |
|
Lør 5/9 |
1300 |
A-laget |
Hovedbane |
Galterud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uke 37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Man 7/9 |
1800 |
G.8/TFK 3 |
Bane 1 |
TFK 1 |
|
Tir 8/9 |
1900 |
G.10/TFK 1 |
Bane 3 |
Nordre T |
|
Ons 9/9 |
|
G.11/TFK 2 |
Bane 4 |
Koppang |
|
Tor 10/9 |
|
G.11/TFK 1-NIL |
Bane 4 |
Elverum 4 |
|
Tor 10/9 |
1900 |
G.14-9,er |
Nyfeltet |
Ham/Kam 2 |
|
Fre 11/9 |
1830 |
G.13/TFK |
Nyfeltet |
Elverum 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UKE 38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tir 15/9 |
1800 |
G.8/TFK 2 |
Bane 1 |
Nordre T |
|
Tir 15/9 |
1800 |
G.8/TFK 1 |
Bane 2 |
Vestre T |
|
Tir 15/9 |
|
J.10/TFK |
Bane 3 |
Rena |
|
Tir 15/9 |
1830 |
G.14/TFK-Nordre |
Jordet |
Ham/Kam 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor 17/9 |
|
J.11/TFK |
Bane 4 |
Elverum 1 |
|
Lør 19/9 |
1300 |
G,14/TFK-Nordre |
Jordet |
Vang FL |
|
Lør 19/9 |
1500 |
A-laget |
Hovedbane |
Kjellmyra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UKE 39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Man 21/9 |
1800 |
G.8/TFK 3 |
Bane 1 |
Engerdal |
|
Man 21/9 |
1900 |
G.10/TFK 1 |
Bane 3 |
Nordre T |
|
Tir 22/9 |
1800 |
G.8/TFK 2 |
Bane 1 |
Nordre 3 |
|
Tir 22/9 |
1800 |
G.8/TFK 4 |
Bane 2 |
Nordre 2 |
|
Tir 22/9 |
1900 |
G.10/TFK 2 |
Bane 3 |
Vestre T |
|
Ons 23/9 |
|
G.11/TFK 2 |
Bane 4 |
Rendalen |
|
Tor 24/9 |
|
G.11/TFK 1-NIL |
Bane 4(Nybergs) |
Rena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uke 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Man 28/9 |
1800 |
G.8/TFK 1 |
Bane 1 |
TFK 2 |
|
Man 28/9 |
|
J.10/TFK |
Bane 2 |
Elverum 9 |
|
Man 28/9 |
1900 |
G.10/TFK 1 |
Bane 3 |
Østre |
|
Ons 30/9 |
|
G.11/TFK 2 |
Bane 4 |
Engerdal |
|
Ons 30/9 |
1930 |
G.16/TFK-NIL |
Nybergsund |
Elverum 2 |
|
Lør 3/10 |
1500 |
A-laget |
Hovedbanen |
Sander |
|
Søn 11/10 |
1500 |
G.14/TFK-Nordre |
Jordet |
Løten 7,er |
|
Uke 41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tor 15/10 |
1930 |
G.16/TFK-NIL |
Nybergsund |
Stange |
|
Lør 17/10 |
1500 |
G.13/TFK |
Nyfeltet |
Løten |
|
Sist oppdatert (mandag 14. september 2015 09:47)